Uitslagen

Maandag 10-12 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Van Delft/Schoenmakers Best Fit Fysio 6 4
20:15 Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst Verspaandonk Herenmode 7 3
21:00 Der Kinderen Hoveniers Topshelf 7 1
Maandag 10-12 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 Heertum Bouw FC Lighttown 9 2
20:15 Restaurant FF BHF 12 2
21:00 Marantz Plus Ton Henst 0 6
Maandag 03-12 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Tegeloutlet SOA 6 7
20:15 BHF Der Kinderen Hoveniers 2 6
21:00 Van Delft/De Visser Huijbregts Relou Bouw 2 2
Maandag 03-12 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 Verheijen Onderdelen 365zon/Hoogenhoff 5 2
20:15 Topshelf Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst 6 4
21:00 Verspaandonk Herenmode B&B Bouwadvies 3 4
Maandag 26-11 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Restaurant FF Der Kinderen Hoveniers 4 5
20:15 FC Lighttown Van Delft/De Visser 1 5
21:00 Topshelf B&B Bouwadvies 3 4
Maandag 26-11 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 Fried van de Laar Heertum Bouw 3 7
20:15 BHF Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst 3 4
21:00 D’n Babbel Decathlon Best 2 6
Maandag 19-11 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Verspaandonk Herenmode Topshelf 5 3
20:15 Decathlon Best Tegeloutlet 2 7
21:00 Plus Ton Henst D’n Babbel 3 3
Maandag 19-11 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 Best Fit Fysio Marantz 10 3
20:15 Verheijen Onderdelen Van Delft/Schoenmakers 2 3
21:00 365zon/Hoogenhoff SOA 0 6
Maandag 12-11 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Marantz Verheijen Onderdelen 1 7
20:15 Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst Restaurant FF 4 2
21:00 Van Delft/Schoenmakers 365zon/Hoogenhoff 5 2
Maandag 12-11 Sporthal de Kemmer 
19:30 Van Delft/De Visser Fried van de Laar 0 1
20:15 B&B Bouwadvies BHF 3 2
21:00 Huijbregts Relou Bouw FC Lighttown 8 1
Maandag 05-11 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Heertum Bouw Van Delft/De Visser 4 6
20:15 Topshelf BHF 3 4
21:00 Tegeloutlet Plus Ton Henst 9 4
Maandag 05-11 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 SOA Decathlon Best 8 1
20:15 Verspaandonk Herenmode Restaurant FF 3 4
21:00 D’n Babbel Best Fit Fysio 2 6
Maandag 29-10 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 365zon/Hoogenhoff Decathlon Best 6 3
20:15 Best Fit Fysio Tegeloutlet 7 5
21:00 Verheijen Onderdelen D’n Babbel 0 8
Maandag 29-10 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 Van Delft/Schoenmakers Marantz 9 1
20:15 Plus Ton Henst SOA 4 9
21:00 Fried van de Laar Huijbregts Relou Bouw 0 8
21:45 Verspaandonk Herenmode Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst 1 2
Maandag 22-10 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 FC Lighttown Fried van de Laar 0 2
20:15 Restaurant FF B&B Bouwadvies 4 1
21:00 Huijbregts Relou Bouw Heertum Bouw 0 4
Maandag 22-10 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 BHF Verspaandonk Herenmode 5 3
20:15 Marantz 365zon/Hoogenhoff 2 7
21:00 Der Kinderen Hoveniers Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst 1 1
Maandag 08-10 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Tegeloutlet Verheijen Onderdelen 3 3
20:15 Restaurant FF Topshelf 2 1
21:00 Decathlon Best Plus Ton Henst 2 1
Maandag 08-10 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 Der Kinderen Hoveniers Verspaandonk Herenmode 7 0
20:15 D’n Babbel Van Delft/Schoenmakers 3 2
21:00 Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst B&B Bouwadvies * 2 0
21:45 SOA Best Fit Fysio 11 0
Maandag 01-10 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Marantz D’n Babbel 2 7
20:15 BHF Restaurant FF 2 6
21:00 B&B Bouwadvies Der Kinderen Hoveniers 0 4
Maandag 01-10 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 Van Delft/Schoenmakers Tegeloutlet 2 4
20:15 Plus Ton Henst 365zon/Hoogenhoff 7 1
21:00 Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst Topshelf 2 3
Maandag 24-09 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Topshelf Der Kinderen Hoveniers 2 7
20:15 Tegeloutlet Marantz 13 2
21:00 Best Fit Fysio Decathlon Best 2 2
Maandag 24-09 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 B&B Bouwadvies Verspaandonk Herenmode 8 1
20:15 Verheijen Onderdelen SOA 1 5
21:00 365zon/Hoogenhoff Plus Ton Henst 0 5
Maandag 17-09 Sporthal Naastenbest
19:30 Decathlon Best Verheijen Onderdelen 0 3
20:15 Plus Ton Henst Best Fit Fysio 2 1
21:00 Der Kinderen Hoveniers BHF 2 1
Maandag 17-09 Sporthal de Kemmer
19:30 D’n Babbel 365zon/Hoogenhoff 8 2
20:15 Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst Topshelf * 2 0
21:00 SOA Van Delft/Schoenmakers 4 1